Fluitschema najaar 2019

W. nr. Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Veld Fluiten
  26-10-2019 09:00 Benjamins   2  
2283 26-10-2019 09:00 DVS M6E1 Eersel M6E1 1 DVS MB2
19564 26-10-2019 09:00 DVS MF1 Oranje-Rood MF6 1  
2392 26-10-2019 09:00 DVS MF2 Boekel MF2 1  
2239 26-10-2019 10:30 DVS M8E2 Deurne M8E2 1 DVS MB2
22657 26-10-2019 12:00 DVS MD2 Mierlo MD5 1 DVS MA2
22486 26-10-2019 13:30 DVS MC1 Best MC4 1 DVS H2 (O)
22552 26-10-2019 15:00 DVS MB2 Oranje-Rood MB10 1 DVS D1
19983 26-10-2019 16:30 DVS MA2 Liempde MA1 1 DVS H1
8386 27-10-2019 10:45 DVS H2 (O) Blerick H4 1 DVS D1
3514 27-10-2019 12:45 DVS D1 Sjinborn D1 1 DVS H1
3481 27-10-2019 14:45 DVS H1 Bommelerwaard H1 1 Zelf
10375 27-10-2019 16:45 DVS D2 (O) Mierlo D2 (O) 1 DVS D1
  2-11-2019 09:00 Benjamins   2  
2573 2-11-2019 09:00 DVS J6E1 Oranje-Rood J6E5 1 DVS MB1
4500 2-11-2019 09:00 DVS M6E2 Son M6E3 1 DVS MB1
17031 2-11-2019 09:00 DVS MF1 Oranje-Rood MF8 1  
2593 2-11-2019 10:30 DVS J8E1 Oranje-Rood J8E5 1 DVS MA1
2751 2-11-2019 10:30 DVS M8E1 Best M8E1 1 DVS MA1
23579 2-11-2019 12:00 DVS MD1 Heeze MD2 1 DVS MA1
23518 2-11-2019 13:30 DVS JD1 Helmond JD2 1 DVS D2 (O)
23206 2-11-2019 15:00 DVS JC1 Basko JC2 1 DVS D1
23250 2-11-2019 16:30 DVS MB1 Basko MB4 1 DVS D1
20163 2-11-2019 18:00 DVS MA1 Maastricht MA2 1 DVS H1
  9-11-2019 09:00 Benjamins   2  
3055 9-11-2019 09:00 DVS M6E1 Cranendonck M6E2 1 DVS MB2
19566 9-11-2019 09:00 DVS MF1 Nuenen MF3 1  
3158 9-11-2019 09:00 DVS MF2 Son MF4 1  
2879 9-11-2019 10:30 DVS M8E1 HCAS M8E1 1 DVS MB2
23805 9-11-2019 12:00 DVS MD1 Concordia MD4 1 DVS MA2
23743 9-11-2019 13:30 DVS JD1 Bommelerwaard JD1 1 DVS MA2
24082 9-11-2019 15:00 DVS MC1 Oranje-Rood MC6 1 DVS D2 (O)
24149 9-11-2019 16:30 DVS MB2 Weert MB4 1 DVS H1
20311 9-11-2019 18:00 DVS MA2 Son MA3 1 DVS H1
10376 10-11-2019 10:45 DVS D2 (O) Scoop D2 (O) 1 DVS H2 (O)
4207 10-11-2019 12:45 DVS D1 Gemert D1 1 DVS H1
4173 10-11-2019 14:45 DVS H1 HOCO H1 1 Zelf
8376 10-11-2019 16:45 DVS H2 (O) Bakel H1 1 DVS D1
  16-11-2019 09:00 Benjamins   2  
3436 16-11-2019 09:00 DVS M6E1 Oranje-Rood M6E11 1 DVS MB1
19567 16-11-2019 09:00 DVS MF1 Mierlo MF1 1  
3543 16-11-2019 09:00 DVS MF2 Heeze MF2 1  
3397 16-11-2019 10:30 DVS M8E2 Gemert M8E2 1 DVS MA1
24706 16-11-2019 12:00 DVS MD2 Eersel MD3 1 DVS MA1
24616 16-11-2019 13:30 DVS MB1 Maastricht MB3 1 DVS D1
20532 16-11-2019 15:00 DVS MA1 Oranje-Rood MA3 1 DVS H1
14195 21-11-2019 20:30 DVS DDA Heeze DDB 1 DVS H2 (O)
  23-11-2019 09:00 Benjamins   2  
3594 23-11-2019 09:00 DVS J6E1 Heeze J6E1 1 DVS MB2
4730 23-11-2019 09:00 DVS M6E2 Gemert M6E2 1 DVS MA2
3679 23-11-2019 09:00 DVS MF1 HOD MF1 1  
3616 23-11-2019 10:30 DVS J8E1 Geldrop J8E2 1 DVS MA2
3783 23-11-2019 10:30 DVS M8E1 Oedenrode M8E1 1 DVS H2 (O)
25340 23-11-2019 12:00 DVS JD1 MOP JD4 1 DVS D2 (O)
25402 23-11-2019 13:30 DVS MD1 Geldrop MD5 1 DVS D2 (O)
25677 23-11-2019 15:00 DVS MC1 Rosmalen MC4 1 DVS D1
25747 23-11-2019 16:30 DVS MB2 Heeze MB2 1 DVS D1
20639 23-11-2019 18:00 DVS MA2 Oirschot MA2 1 DVS H1
8379 24-11-2019 10:45 DVS H2 (O) Horst H2 (O) 1 DVS D1
4899 24-11-2019 12:45 DVS D1 Concordia D1 1 DVS H1
4865 24-11-2019 14:45 DVS H1 Horst H1 1 Zelf
10369 24-11-2019 16:45 DVS D2 (O) Concordia D3 1 DVS H2 (O)