Fluitschema voorjaar 2020

W. nr. Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Veld Fluiten
  14-3-2020 09:00 Benjamins   2  
52828 14-3-2020 09:00 DVS MF2 mix Son MF3 1  
52431 14-3-2020 09:00 DVS M6E2 Geldrop M6E1 1 DVS MB1
49818 14-3-2020 09:00 DVS M8E1 Geldrop M8E1 1 DVS MB1
48011 14-3-2020 10:30 DVS J8E1 Geldrop J8E2 1 DVS MA1
46863 14-3-2020 12:00 DVS MD1 HOD MD3 1 DVS MA1
43677 14-3-2020 13:30 DVS MB1 Eindhoven MB5 1 DVS D2 (O)
20943 14-3-2020 15:00 DVS MA1 Oirschot MA1 1 DVS H2 (O)
42612 14-3-2020 16:30 DVS JD1 Horst JD1 1 DVS DDA
41958 14-3-2020 18:00 DVS JC1 Bommelerwaard JC2 1 DVS D2 (O)
8384 15-3-2020 10:45 DVS H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H14 1 DVS H1
5591 15-3-2020 12:45 DVS D1 Basko D1 1 DVS H2 (O)
10651 15-3-2020 14:45 DVS H1 Kieviten H1 1 Zelf
10371 15-3-2020 16:45 DVS D2 (O) Helmond D3 1 DVS D1
40800 19-3-2020 20:30 DVS DDA Eindhoven DDA 1 DVS H1
  21-3-2020 09:00 Benjamins   2  
52823 21-3-2020 09:00 DVS MF1 Mierlo MF4 1  
52490 21-3-2020 09:00 DVS M6E3 Basko M6E5 1 DVS MB2
49159 21-3-2020 09:00 DVS J6E1 Oedenrode J6E1 1 DVS MB2
52396 21-3-2020 09:00 DVS M6E1 Oirschot M6E2 1 DVS MB2
49823 21-3-2020 10:30 DVS M8E2 HOD M8E1 1 DVS MA2
47299 21-3-2020 12:00 DVS MD2 Nova MD3 1 DVS MA2
45497 21-3-2020 13:30 DVS MC1 Meerssen MC3 1 DVS DDA
44069 21-3-2020 15:00 DVS MB2 Mierlo MB4 1 DVS D2 (O)
20967 21-3-2020 16:30 DVS MA2 Eindhoven MA4 1 DVS H1
  28-3-2020 09:00 Benjamins   1  
52829 28-3-2020 09:00 DVS MF2 mix Basko MF6 1  
52397 28-3-2020 09:00 DVS M6E1 Oedenrode M6E3 1 DVS MB1
48012 28-3-2020 10:30 DVS J8E1 Gemert J8E1 1 DVS MB1
49819 28-3-2020 10:30 DVS M8E1 Eersel M8E1 1 DVS MB1
46864 28-3-2020 12:00 DVS MD1 Oranje-Rood MD7 1 DVS MA1
43678 28-3-2020 13:30 DVS MB1 Tegelen MB3 1 DVS D1
21147 28-3-2020 15:00 DVS MA1 Concordia MA1 1 DVS H1
41959 28-3-2020 16:30 DVS JC1 Boxmeer JC1 / Civicum JC1 1 DVS D2 (O)
45498 28-3-2020 18:00 DVS MC1 Oranje-Rood MC8 1 DVS MA1
10372 29-3-2020 10:45 DVS D2 (O) HOD D5 1 DVS H1
6283 29-3-2020 12:45 DVS D1 Boekel D1 1 DVS H2 (O)
6249 29-3-2020 14:45 DVS H1 Oirschot H1 1 Zelf
8381 29-3-2020 16:45 DVS H2 (O) Uden H4 1 DVS D1
  4-4-2020 09:00 Benjamins   1  
52824 4-4-2020 09:00 DVS MF1 Heeze MF2 1  
52432 4-4-2020 09:00 DVS M6E2 Oedenrode M6E1 1 DVS MB1
48013 4-4-2020 10:30 DVS J8E1 Oranje-Rood J8E5 1 DVS MA2
49820 4-4-2020 10:30 DVS M8E1 Nuenen M8E2 1 DVS MA2
46865 4-4-2020 12:00 DVS MD1 Maastricht MD3 1 DVS MA2
43679 4-4-2020 13:30 DVS MB1 Scoop MB4 1 DVS H2 (O)
42613 4-4-2020 15:00 DVS JD1 Oranje-Rood JD5 1 DVS D2 (O)
41960 4-4-2020 16:30 DVS JC1 Rosmalen JC3 1 DVS D2 (O)
21295 4-4-2020 18:00 DVS MA2 Geldrop MA3 1 DVS H1
40801 9-4-2020 20:30 DVS DDA Oranje-Rood DDC 1 DVS H2 (O)
  18-4-2020 09:00 Benjamins   2  
52830 18-4-2020 09:00 DVS MF2 mix Oedenrode MF1 1  
52491 18-4-2020 09:00 DVS M6E3 Deurne M6E1 1  
49160 18-4-2020 09:00 DVS J6E1 Oranje-Rood J6E5 1 DVS MB2
52398 18-4-2020 09:00 DVS M6E1 Eersel M6E1 1 DVS MB2
49824 18-4-2020 10:30 DVS M8E2 Gemert M8E1 1 DVS MA1
47300 18-4-2020 12:00 DVS MD2 Oranje-Rood MD8 1 DVS MA1
45499 18-4-2020 13:30 DVS MC1 HOD MC4 1 DVS DDA
44070 18-4-2020 15:00 DVS MB2 Son MB3 1 DVS H2 (O)
21516 18-4-2020 16:30 DVS MA1 Best MA2 1 DVS H1
8380 19-4-2020 10:45 DVS H2 (O) Mill H1 1 DVS H1
6975 19-4-2020 12:45 DVS D1 Shot D1 1 DVS H2 (O)
6941 19-4-2020 14:45 DVS H1 MOP H1 1 Zelf
10370 19-4-2020 16:45 DVS D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 1 DVS D1
  25-4-2020 09:00 Benjamins   1  
  2-5-2020 09:00 Benjamins   1  
  9-5-2020 09:00 Benjamins   2  
52825 9-5-2020 09:00 DVS MF1 Basko MF4 1  
52492 9-5-2020 09:00 DVS M6E3 Eindhoven M6E3 1 DVS MB2
49825 9-5-2020 09:00 DVS M8E2 Oranje-Rood M8E6 1 DVS MA2
47301 9-5-2020 10:30 DVS MD2 Cranendonck MD1 1 DVS MA2
52399 9-5-2020 10:30 DVS M6E1 Heeze M6E2 2 DVS MB2
45500 9-5-2020 12:00 DVS MC1 Cranendonck MC2 1 DVS H2 (O)
44071 9-5-2020 13:30 DVS MB2 Helmond MB5 1 DVS D1
21623 9-5-2020 15:00 DVS MA2 Eersel MA2 1 DVS H1
  16-5-2020 09:00 Benjamins   2  
52831 16-5-2020 09:00 DVS MF2 mix Eersel MF2 mix 1  
52433 16-5-2020 09:00 DVS M6E2 Oirschot M6E3 1 DVS MB1
49821 16-5-2020 09:00 DVS M8E1 Oranje-Rood M8E4 1 DVS MA1
46866 16-5-2020 10:30 DVS MD1 HCAS MD2 1 DVS D2 (O)
49161 16-5-2020 10:30 DVS J6E1 Basko J6E1 2 DVS MB1
43680 16-5-2020 12:00 DVS MB1 Venlo MB3 1 DVS H1
21886 16-5-2020 13:30 DVS MA1 Meerssen MA1 1 DVS D1
42614 16-5-2020 15:00 DVS JD1 Tegelen JD1 1 DVS D2 (O)
41961 16-5-2020 16:30 DVS JC1 Geel-Zwart JC2 1 DVS DDA
10377 17-5-2020 10:45 DVS D2 (O) Den Bosch D7 1 DVS H2 (O)
7667 17-5-2020 12:45 DVS D1 Waalwijk D1 1 DVS H1
7633 17-5-2020 14:45 DVS H1 Waalwijk H1 1 Zelf
8383 17-5-2020 16:45 DVS H2 (O) Venray H2 (O) 1 DVS D1
  23-5-2020 09:00 Benjamins   2  
52826 23-5-2020 09:00 DVS MF1 Eersel MF1 1  
49162 23-5-2020 09:00 DVS J6E1 Oirschot J6E2 1 DVS MB2
52434 23-5-2020 09:00 DVS M6E2 HCAS M6E1 1 DVS MB2
52493 23-5-2020 09:00 DVS M6E3 Eersel M6E2 1 DVS MB2
49826 23-5-2020 10:30 DVS M8E2 Helmond M8E3 1 DVS D2 (O)
47302 23-5-2020 12:00 DVS MD2 Heeze MD3 1 DVS D2 (O)
42615 23-5-2020 13:30 DVS JD1 HCAS JD1 1 DVS H2 (O)
44072 23-5-2020 15:00 DVS MB2 Nuenen MB3 1 DVS D1
  30-5-2020 09:00 Benjamins   1  
40802 4-6-2020 20:30 DVS DDA Oranje-Rood DDD 1 DVS H1
  6-6-2020 09:00 Benjamins   2  
52832 6-6-2020 09:00 DVS MF2 mix Geldrop MF2 1  
52494 6-6-2020 09:00 DVS M6E3 Oranje-Rood M6E10 1 DVS MA2
52400 6-6-2020 09:00 DVS M6E1 Basko M6E3 1 DVS MA2
49827 6-6-2020 10:30 DVS M8E2 Basko M8E2 1 DVS MA2
47303 6-6-2020 12:00 DVS MD2 Best MD3 1 DVS DDA
45501 6-6-2020 13:30 DVS MC1 Weert MC3 1 DVS D2 (O)
44073 6-6-2020 15:00 DVS MB2 Eindhoven MB6 1 DVS D1
21951 6-6-2020 16:30 DVS MA2 Oranje-Rood MA6 1 DVS D1
8382 7-6-2020 10:45 DVS H2 (O) Scoop H3 1 DVS H2 (O)
8359 7-6-2020 12:45 DVS D1 Liberty D1 1 DVS H1
8325 7-6-2020 14:45 DVS H1 Boxmeer H1 1 Zelf
10379 7-6-2020 16:45 DVS D2 (O) Don Quishoot D5 1 DVS D1
40803 11-6-2020 20:30 DVS DDA HCAS DDB 1 DVS D1
  13-6-2020 09:00 Benjamins   1  
52827 13-6-2020 09:00 DVS MF1 Oranje-Rood MF9 1  
52435 13-6-2020 09:00 DVS M6E2 Oranje-Rood M6E9 1 DVS MB1
49822 13-6-2020 10:30 DVS M8E1 Son M8E1 1 DVS MB1
48014 13-6-2020 10:30 DVS J8E1 Oedenrode J8E1 1 DVS MA1
43681 13-6-2020 12:00 DVS MB1 Geldrop MB3 1 DVS D1
22255 13-6-2020 13:30 DVS MA1 HOD MA3 1 DVS H1
46867 13-6-2020 15:00 DVS MD1 Basko MD4 1 DVS MA1
42616 13-6-2020 16:30 DVS JD1 Venlo JD2 1 DVS MA1
41962 13-6-2020 18:00 DVS JC1 MEP JC2 1 DVS H1