Bardienst najaar 2019

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Bardienst Begintijd Eindtijd
7-9-2019 09:00 Benjamins        
7-9-2019 09:00 DVS J6E1 HOD J6E2 DVS J6E1 08:45 10:30
7-9-2019 09:00 DVS MF1 Eindhoven MF2      
7-9-2019 10:30 DVS J8E1 Gemert J8E1 DVS J8E1 10:30 12:00
7-9-2019 10:30 DVS M8E1 Basko M8E3 DVS M8E1 10:00 11:00
7-9-2019 12:00 DVS MD2 Eindhoven MD5 DVS MD2 12:00 13:30
7-9-2019 13:30 DVS MC1 Tilburg MC6 DVS MC1 13:30 15:00
7-9-2019 15:00 DVS MB2 HDL MB1 DVS MB2 15:00 16:30
7-9-2019 16:30 DVS MA2 Eindhoven MA4 DVS MA2 16:30 18:00
8-9-2019 10:45 DVS H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H15 DVS D1 10:30 13:00
8-9-2019 12:45 DVS D1 Heeze D1 DVS H2 (O) 13:00 14:45
8-9-2019 14:45 DVS H1 Tegelen H1 DVS D2 (O) 14:45 16:45
8-9-2019 16:45 DVS D2 (O) Horst D2 (O) DVS H1 16:45 18:45
12-9-2019 20:30 DVS DDA Mierlo DDA      
14-9-2019 09:00 Benjamins        
14-9-2019 09:00 DVS M6E1 HOD M6E3 DVS M6E1 10:00 11:00
14-9-2019 09:00 DVS MF2 Deurne MF2      
14-9-2019 09:00 DVS M6E2 Geel-Zwart M6E3 DVS M6E2 08:45 10:30
14-9-2019 10:30 DVS M8E2 Eindhoven M8E3 DVS M8E2 10:30 12:00
14-9-2019 12:00 DVS MD1 Liempde MD2 DVS MD1 12:00 13:30
14-9-2019 13:30 DVS JD1 Oranje-Rood JD4 DVS JD1 13:30 15:00
14-9-2019 15:00 DVS MB1 Son MB1 DVS MB1 15:00 16:30
14-9-2019 16:30 DVS MA1 HCAS MA1 DVS MA1 16:30 18:00
21-9-2019 09:00 DVS J6E1 Son J6E1 DVS J6E1 08:45 10:30
21-9-2019 09:00 Benjamins        
21-9-2019 09:00 DVS MF1 Oranje-Rood MF7      
21-9-2019 09:00 DVS M6E2 Gemert M6E3 DVS M6E2 10:00 11:00
21-9-2019 10:30 DVS J8E1 Gemert J8E2      
21-9-2019 10:30 DVS M8E2 Oranje-Rood M8E8 DVS M8E2 10:30 12:00
21-9-2019 12:00 DVS MD1 Basko MD3 DVS MD1 12:00 13:30
21-9-2019 13:30 DVS MA2 Mierlo MA3 DVS MA2 13:30 15:00
21-9-2019 15:00 DVS MC1 HOD MC3 DVS MC1 15:00 16:30
21-9-2019 16:30 DVS MB2 Son MB2 DVS MB2 16:30 18:00
22-9-2019 10:45 DVS D2 (O) HOD D6 DVS D1 10:30 13:00
22-9-2019 12:45 DVS D1 Meerssen D1 DVS D2 (O) 13:00 14:45
22-9-2019 14:45 DVS H1 Dommel H1 DVS H2 (O) 14:45 16:45
22-9-2019 16:45 DVS H2 (O) Helmond H6 DVS H1 16:45 18:45
26-9-2019 20:30 DVS DDA HCAS DDB      
28-9-2019 09:00 DVS J6E1 Gemert J6E1 DVS J6E1 08:45 10:30
28-9-2019 09:00 Benjamins        
28-9-2019 09:00 DVS MF1 Mierlo MF2      
28-9-2019 10:30 DVS J8E1 Deurne J8E1 MIX DVS J8E1 10:00 11:00
28-9-2019 10:30 DVS M8E1 Nuenen M8E2 DVS M8E1 10:30 12:00
28-9-2019 12:00 DVS MD2 Deurne MD2 DVS MD2 12:00 13:30
28-9-2019 13:30 DVS MC1 Eindhoven MC3 DVS MC1 13:30 15:00
28-9-2019 15:00 DVS MB2 Uden MB3 DVS MB2 15:00 16:30
28-9-2019 16:30 DVS MA2 Oranje-Rood MA6 DVS MA2 16:30 18:00
3-10-2019 20:30 DVS DDA Scoop DDA      
5-10-2019 09:00 DVS M8E2 Oedenrode M8E2 DVS M8E2 10:00 11:00
5-10-2019 09:00 DVS M6E1 Heeze M6E1 DVS M6E1 08:45 10:30
5-10-2019 09:00 Benjamins        
5-10-2019 09:00 DVS M6E2 Heeze M6E2      
5-10-2019 10:30 DVS MF2 Gemert MF2      
5-10-2019 10:30 DVS JD1 Mierlo JD3 DVS JD1 10:30 12:00
5-10-2019 12:00 DVS MD1 Nuenen MD3 DVS MD1 12:00 13:30
5-10-2019 13:30 DVS JC1 Oranje-Rood JC8 DVS JC1 13:30 15:00
5-10-2019 15:00 DVS MB1 Eindhoven MB5 DVS MB1 15:00 16:30
5-10-2019 16:30 DVS MA1 Mierlo MA1 DVS MA1 16:30 18:00
6-10-2019 10:45 DVS H2 (O) Boxmeer H2 (O) DVS H1 10:30 13:00
6-10-2019 12:45 DVS D1 Don Quishoot D1 DVS H2 (O) 13:00 14:45
6-10-2019 14:45 DVS H1 Don Quishoot H1 DVS D2 (O) 14:45 16:45
6-10-2019 16:45 DVS D2 (O) Don Quishoot D4 DVS H1 16:45 18:45
26-10-2019 09:00 DVS M6E1 Eersel M6E1      
26-10-2019 09:00 DVS MF2 Boekel MF2      
26-10-2019 09:00 Benjamins        
26-10-2019 10:30 DVS M8E2 Deurne M8E2      
27-10-2019 10:45 DVS H2 (O) Blerick H4 DVS D1 10:30 13:00
27-10-2019 12:45 DVS D1 Sjinborn D1 DVS H2 (O) 13:00 14:45
27-10-2019 14:45 DVS H1 Bommelerwaard H1 DVS D2 (O) 14:45 16:45
27-10-2019 16:45 DVS D2 (O) Mierlo D2 (O) DVS H1 16:45 18:45
2-11-2019 09:00 DVS J6E1 Oranje-Rood J6E5      
2-11-2019 09:00 Benjamins        
2-11-2019 09:00 DVS M6E2 Son M6E3      
2-11-2019 09:00 DVS MF1 Oranje-Rood MF8      
2-11-2019 10:30 DVS J8E1 Oranje-Rood J8E5      
2-11-2019 10:30 DVS M8E1 Best M8E1      
9-11-2019 09:00 DVS M6E1 Cranendonck M6E2      
9-11-2019 09:00 DVS MF2 Son MF4      
9-11-2019 09:00 Benjamins        
9-11-2019 10:30 DVS M8E1 HCAS M8E1      
10-11-2019 10:45 DVS D2 (O) Scoop D2 (O) DVS D1 10:30 13:00
10-11-2019 12:45 DVS D1 Gemert D1 DVS D2 (O) 13:00 14:45
10-11-2019 14:45 DVS H1 HOCO H1 DVS H2 (O) 14:45 16:45
10-11-2019 16:45 DVS H2 (O) Bakel H1 DVS H1 16:45 18:45
16-11-2019 09:00 DVS M6E1 Oranje-Rood M6E11      
16-11-2019 09:00 DVS MF2 Heeze MF2      
16-11-2019 09:00 Benjamins        
16-11-2019 10:30 DVS M8E2 Gemert M8E2      
21-11-2019 20:30 DVS DDA Heeze DDB      
23-11-2019 09:00 DVS J6E1 Heeze J6E1      
23-11-2019 09:00 DVS MF1 HOD MF1      
23-11-2019 09:00 Benjamins        
23-11-2019 09:00 DVS M6E2 Gemert M6E2      
23-11-2019 10:30 DVS J8E1 Geldrop J8E2      
23-11-2019 10:30 DVS M8E1 Oedenrode M8E1      
24-11-2019 10:45 DVS H2 (O) Horst H2 (O) DVS D1 10:30 13:00
24-11-2019 12:45 DVS D1 Concordia D1 DVS H2 (O) 13:00 14:45
24-11-2019 14:45 DVS H1 Horst H1 DVS D2 (O) 14:45 16:45
24-11-2019 16:45 DVS D2 (O) Concordia D3 DVS H1 16:45 18:45