Bardienst najaar 2019

Datum Thuis Uit Bardienst Begintijd Eindtijd
26-10-2019 Benjamins        
26-10-2019 DVS M6E1 Eersel M6E1 DVS M6E1 08:45 10:30
26-10-2019 DVS MF1 Oranje-Rood MF6 DVS MF1 10:00 11:00
26-10-2019 DVS MF2 Boekel MF2      
26-10-2019 DVS M8E2 Deurne M8E2 DVS M8E2 10:30 12:00
26-10-2019 DVS MD2 Mierlo MD5 DVS MD2 12:00 13:30
26-10-2019 DVS MC1 Best MC4 DVS MC1 13:30 15:00
26-10-2019 DVS MB2 Oranje-Rood MB10 DVS MB2 15:00 16:30
26-10-2019 DVS MA2 Liempde MA1 DVS MA2 16:30 18:00
27-10-2019 DVS H2 (O) Blerick H4 DVS D1 10:30 13:00
27-10-2019 DVS D1 Sjinborn D1 DVS H2 (O) 13:00 14:45
27-10-2019 DVS H1 Bommelerwaard H1 DVS D2 (O) 14:45 16:45
27-10-2019 DVS D2 (O) Mierlo D2 (O) DVS H1 16:45 18:45
2-11-2019 Benjamins        
2-11-2019 DVS J6E1 Oranje-Rood J6E5 DVS J6E1 08:45 10:30
2-11-2019 DVS M6E2 Son M6E3 DVS M6E2 10:00 11:00
2-11-2019 DVS MF1 Oranje-Rood MF8      
2-11-2019 DVS J8E1 Oranje-Rood J8E5 DVS J8E1 10:30 12:00
2-11-2019 DVS M8E1 Best M8E1      
2-11-2019 DVS MD1 Heeze MD2 DVS MD1 12:00 13:30
2-11-2019 DVS JD1 Helmond JD2 DVS JD1 13:30 15:00
2-11-2019 DVS JC1 Basko JC2 DVS JC1 15:00 16:30
2-11-2019 DVS MB1 Basko MB4 DVS MB1 16:30 18:00
2-11-2019 DVS MA1 Maastricht MA2 DVS MA1 18:00 19:30
9-11-2019 Benjamins        
9-11-2019 DVS M6E1 Cranendonck M6E2 DVS M6E1 08:45 10:30
9-11-2019 DVS MF1 Nuenen MF3      
9-11-2019 DVS MF2 Son MF4 DVS MF2 10:00 11:00
9-11-2019 DVS M8E1 HCAS M8E1 DVS M8E1 10:30 12:00
9-11-2019 DVS MD1 Concordia MD4 DVS MD1 12:00 13:30
9-11-2019 DVS JD1 Bommelerwaard JD1 DVS JD1 13:30 15:00
9-11-2019 DVS MC1 Oranje-Rood MC6 DVS MC1 15:00 16:30
9-11-2019 DVS MB2 Weert MB4 DVS MB2 16:30 18:00
9-11-2019 DVS MA2 Son MA3 DVS MA2 18:00 19:30
10-11-2019 DVS D2 (O) Scoop D2 (O) DVS D1 10:30 13:00
10-11-2019 DVS D1 Gemert D1 DVS D2 (O) 13:00 14:45
10-11-2019 DVS H1 HOCO H1 DVS H2 (O) 14:45 16:45
10-11-2019 DVS H2 (O) Bakel H1 DVS H1 16:45 18:45
16-11-2019 Benjamins        
16-11-2019 DVS M6E1 Oranje-Rood M6E11 DVS M6E1 08:45 10:30
16-11-2019 DVS MF1 Mierlo MF1 DVS MF1 10:00 11:00
16-11-2019 DVS MF2 Heeze MF2      
16-11-2019 DVS M8E2 Gemert M8E2 DVS M8E2 10:30 12:00
16-11-2019 DVS MD2 Eersel MD3 DVS MD2 12:00 13:30
16-11-2019 DVS MB1 Maastricht MB3 DVS MB1 13:30 15:00
16-11-2019 DVS MA1 Oranje-Rood MA3 DVS MA1 15:00 16:30
21-11-2019 DVS DDA Heeze DDB      
23-11-2019 Benjamins        
23-11-2019 DVS J6E1 Heeze J6E1      
23-11-2019 DVS M6E2 Gemert M6E2 DVS M6E2 08:45 10:30
23-11-2019 DVS MF1 HOD MF1      
23-11-2019 DVS J8E1 Geldrop J8E2 DVS J8E1 10:00 11:00
23-11-2019 DVS M8E1 Oedenrode M8E1 DVS M8E1 10:30 12:00
23-11-2019 DVS JD1 MOP JD4 DVS JD1 12:00 13:30
23-11-2019 DVS MD1 Geldrop MD5 DVS MD1 13:30 15:00
23-11-2019 DVS MC1 Rosmalen MC4 DVS MC1 15:00 16:30
23-11-2019 DVS MB2 Heeze MB2 DVS MB2 16:30 18:00
23-11-2019 DVS MA2 Oirschot MA2 DVS MA2 18:00 19:30
24-11-2019 DVS H2 (O) Horst H2 (O) DVS D1 10:30 13:00
24-11-2019 DVS D1 Concordia D1 DVS H2 (O) 13:00 14:45
24-11-2019 DVS H1 Horst H1 DVS D2 (O) 14:45 16:45
24-11-2019 DVS D2 (O) Concordia D3 DVS H1 16:45 18:45