Fluitschema najaar 2021

W. nr. Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Veld Fluiten
70 11-9-2021 09:00 DVS JF1 Geldrop JF1 1  
811 11-9-2021 09:00 DVS J6E1 Geldrop J6E1 1 DVS MB1
  11-9-2021 09:00 Benjamins   2  
841 11-9-2021 10:30 DVS M8E2 Basko M8E6 1 DVS MB1
10806 11-9-2021 12:00 DVS MD1 Delta Venlo MD7 1 DVS MA1
11233 11-9-2021 13:30 DVS MC2 Oranje-Rood MC6 1 DVS MA1
10873 11-9-2021 15:00 DVS MB1 HCAS MB3 1 DVS DJ1
11422 11-9-2021 16:30 DVS MA1 HOD MA2 1 DVS DDW1
977 11-9-2021 09:00 DVS MF1 Nuenen MF1 1  
3415 12-9-2021 10:45 DVS H2-O Concordia H2-O 1 Zelf
7492 12-9-2021 12:45 DVS D1 Meerssen D1 1 DVS H2-O
8484 12-9-2021 14:45 DVS DJ1 Oranje-Rood DJ4 1 DVS D1
1097 18-9-2021 09:00 DVS M6E2 Basko M6E5 1 DVS JB1
1154 18-9-2021 09:00 DVS M8E1 Geldrop M8E2 1 DVS MB1
  18-9-2021 09:00 Benjamins   2  
11532 18-9-2021 10:30 DVS MD2 Basko MD4 1 DVS JB1
11573 18-9-2021 12:00 DVS JD1 Oranje-Rood JD6 1 DVS MA1
11733 18-9-2021 13:30 DVS MC1 Geel-Zwart MC4 1 DVS D1
11944 18-9-2021 15:00 DVS JB1 Mierlo JB2 1 DVS DDW1
1204 18-9-2021 09:00 DVS M6E1 Eersel M6E1 1 DVS JB1
2542 23-9-2021 20:30 DVS DDW1 Heeze DDW1 1 DVS H2-O
290 25-9-2021 09:00 DVS JF1 Son JF1 1  
  25-9-2021 09:00 Benjamins   2  
1433 25-9-2021 09:00 DVS J6E1 HOD J6E1 1 DVS JB1
1464 25-9-2021 10:30 DVS M8E2 Eersel M8E3 1 DVS MB1
1603 25-9-2021 09:00 DVS MF1 Basko MF4 1  
1622 25-9-2021 09:00 DVS M6E1 Basko M6E3 1 DVS JB1
12289 25-9-2021 12:00 DVS MD1 Concordia MD5 1 DVS DJ1
15132 25-9-2021 13:30 DVS MC2 Concordia MC4 1 DVS DJ1
12721 25-9-2021 15:00 DVS MC1 MOP MC5 1 DVS DDW1
12356 25-9-2021 16:30 DVS MB1 Cranendonck MB2 1 DVS D1
3819 26-9-2021 10:45 DVS H2-O Eindhoven H4 1 Zelf
7493 26-9-2021 12:45 DVS D1 Sjinborn D1 1 DVS H2-O
8868 26-9-2021 14:45 DVS DJ1 Helmond DJ6 1 DVS D1
  2-10-2021 09:00 Benjamins   2  
1811 2-10-2021 09:00 DVS MF1 Oranje-Rood MF7 1  
1932 2-10-2021 09:00 DVS M6E2 DVS M6E1 1 DVS MA1
1988 2-10-2021 09:00 DVS M8E1 HOD M8E2 1 DVS MA1
13509 2-10-2021 10:30 DVS MD2 Oirschot MD3 1 DVS MA1
13209 2-10-2021 12:00 DVS MC2 HOD MC3 1 DVS DJ1
13399 2-10-2021 13:30 DVS MA1 Oranje-Rood MA7 1 DVS DJ1
2543 7-10-2021 20:30 DVS DDW1 Goirle DDW2 1 DVS D1
  9-10-2021 09:00 Benjamins   2  
2060 9-10-2021 09:00 DVS J6E1 Heeze J6E1 1 DVS MB1
2091 9-10-2021 09:00 DVS M8E2 Cranendonck M8E1 1 DVS MB1
2142 9-10-2021 09:00 DVS M6E1 Eersel M6E2 1 DVS MB1
13770 9-10-2021 10:30 DVS MD1 Deurne MD3 1 DVS JB1
13956 9-10-2021 12:00 DVS MC1 Civicum MC2 1 DVS DJ1
13837 9-10-2021 13:30 DVS MB1 Maastricht MB5 1 DVS DJ1
14167 9-10-2021 15:00 DVS JB1 Oranje-Rood JB7 1 DVS D1
15221 9-10-2021 16:30 DVS MA1 Eersel MA2 1 DVS D1
9252 10-10-2021 14:45 DVS DJ1 HOD DJ2 1 DVS H2-O
  16-10-2021 09:00 Benjamins      
4293 17-10-2021 10:45 DVS H2-O Delta Venlo H5 1 Zelf
7494 17-10-2021 12:45 DVS D1 Boekel D1 1 DVS H2-O
2546 21-10-2021 20:30 DVS DDW1 Oirschot DDW2 1 DVS H2-O
  23-10-2021 09:00 Benjamins      
  30-10-2021 09:00 Benjamins      
  6-11-2021 09:00 Benjamins      
4735 7-11-2021 10:45 DVS H2-O Don Quishoot H5 1 Zelf
7495 7-11-2021 12:45 DVS D1 Gemert D1 1 DVS H2-O
9635 7-11-2021 14:45 DVS DJ1 Eindhoven DJ2 1 DVS D1
2545 11-11-2021 20:30 DVS DDW1 HOD DDW1 1 DVS D1
  13-11-2021 09:00 Benjamins      
  20-11-2021 09:00 Benjamins      
5208 21-11-2021 10:45 DVS H2-O Heeze H2-O 1 Zelf
7496 21-11-2021 12:45 DVS D1 Don Quishoot D1 1 DVS H2-O
10020 21-11-2021 14:45 DVS DJ1 Basko DJ2 1 DVS D1
2544 25-11-2021 20:30 DVS DDW1 Oranje-Rood DDW4 1 DVS H2-O
  27-11-2021 09:00 Benjamins